Is FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH GREEN SRIRACHA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUN RIPENED FRESH GREEN JALAPENOS, GLUTEN-FREE WHITE VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT (CHILI PEPPERS).
Check FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH GREEN SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH GREEN SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


