Is FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH RED SRIRACHA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUN RIPENED FRESH RED JALAPENOS, GLUTEN-FREE WHITE VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT (CHILI PEPPERS).
Check FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH RED SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH RED SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


