Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Four Seasons Lubricants Massage Oil 150mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Safflower Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Lavender Essential Oil, Ylang Ylang Essential Oil 1 & 3 , Vitamin E. Aloe Vera Oil, Antioxidant.

Check Four Seasons Lubricants Massage Oil 150mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Four Seasons Lubricants Massage Oil 150mL | Spoonful