Is Four Seasons Mandarin Segments Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin Orange Juice, Acid: Citric Acid.

Check Four Seasons Mandarin Segments against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastGarnishing