Is Four Seasons Marrowfat Peas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Marrowfat Peas, Water, Salt, Sugar, Colours: Riboflavins, Brilliant Blue FCF; Flavouring.
Check Four Seasons Marrowfat Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Marrowfat Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


