Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Four Seasons Mushy Peas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Salt, PROCESSED PEAS (95%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours: Riboflavin, Brilliant Blue FCF.

Check Four Seasons Mushy Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Mushy
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Peanut Free? Four Seasons Mushy Peas | Spoonful