Is FOUR SEASONS, SLICED CHECK PINEAPPLES, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check FOUR SEASONS, SLICED CHECK PINEAPPLES, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR SEASONS, SLICED CHECK PINEAPPLES, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


