Is Four Seasons Super Sweet Mini Corn Cobs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn On The Cob

Check Four Seasons Super Sweet Mini Corn Cobs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep