Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Four Seasons Sweet Potato Fries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATO (86%), Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Dextrin, Salt, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Paprika Extract, Thickener: Xanthan Gum.

Check Four Seasons Sweet Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Four Seasons Sweet Potato Fries | Spoonful