Is Four Seasons Sweet Potato Fries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATO (86%), Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Dextrin, Salt, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Paprika Extract, Thickener: Xanthan Gum.
Check Four Seasons Sweet Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Sweet Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


