Is Four sessions hash browns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

shredded potato (86%), sunflower oil (9%), onion (3%), potato flakes, salt, onion powder, white pepper, dextrose, flavouring, turmeric, allergy advice: may contain gluten sources (wheat), dietary advice: suitable for vegans, warning to avoid danger of suffocation, keep this wrapper away from babies and sm

Check Four sessions hash browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishSnacking
Lactose Free? Four sessions hash browns | Spoonful