Is Four Sigmatic Balance Functional Creamer Original Coconut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Organic Coconut Milk Powder Organic Mct (medium Chain Triglyceride) Oil Powder 70%, Organic Tremella Mushroom Extract, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Ashwagandha Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Four Sigmatic Balance Functional Creamer Original Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Balance Functional Creamer Original Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


