Is Four Sigmatic Golden Latte Mix With Turkey Tail Defend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Turmeric Powder (900 Mg), Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Turkey Tail Extract (500 Mg), Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Tulsi (holy Basil) Extract, Organic Black Pepper Powder, Organic Stevia Extract (reb-a). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Four Sigmatic Golden Latte Mix With Turkey Tail Defend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Golden Latte Mix With Turkey Tail Defend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Four Sigmatic Golden Latte Mix With Turkey Tail Defend is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


