Is Four Sigmatic Gut Health Functional Creamer Vanilla Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Mct (medium Chain Triglyceride) Oil Powder 70%, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Yacon Juice Powder, Bacillus Subtilis (detti*) *, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Four Sigmatic Gut Health Functional Creamer Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking