Is Four Sigmatic Lion's Mane Focus Shot, 2.5 oz, 6 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Himalayan Salt, Reb A (Organic Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Four Sigmatic Lion's Mane Focus Shot, 2.5 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four Sigmatic Lion's Mane Focus Shot, 2.5 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go