Is Four Sigmatic Mushroom Elixir With Lion's Mane Packet , .1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic lion's mane extract (1500, organic field mint extract, organic rose hips extract, organic rhodiola extract, wildcrafted
Check Four Sigmatic Mushroom Elixir With Lion's Mane Packet , .1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Mushroom Elixir With Lion's Mane Packet , .1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Four Sigmatic Mushroom Elixir With Lion's Mane Packet , .1 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


