Is Four Sigmatic Mushroom Matcha Drink Mix Lion's Mana & Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Matcha Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Lion's Mane Extract (500 Mg), Organic Moringa Powder, Organic Stevia Extract (reb-a). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Four Sigmatic Mushroom Matcha Drink Mix Lion's Mana & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Mushroom Matcha Drink Mix Lion's Mana & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


