Is Four Sigmatic Mushroom Matcha Drink Mix Lion's Mana & Ginger Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- organic coconut palm sugar
- organic coconut milk powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Matcha Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Lion's Mane Extract (500 Mg), Organic Moringa Powder, Organic Stevia Extract (reb-a). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Four Sigmatic Mushroom Matcha Drink Mix Lion's Mana & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Mushroom Matcha Drink Mix Lion's Mana & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder


