Is Four Sigmatic Organic Protein Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Protein, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Yacon Juice Powder, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Hemp Protein, Organic Chia Protein, Organic Pumpkin Protein, Organic Coconut Protein, Organic Ashwagandha extract, Organic Eleuthero, Organic Turkey Tail, Organic Cordyceps militaris extract, Organic Lions Mane extract, Organic Chaga Extract, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Four Sigmatic Organic Protein Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Organic Protein Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


