Is Four Sigmatic Think Organic Creamer Vanilla Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Lion’s Mane Extract, Organic Green Tea Extract (l-theanine), Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Four Sigmatic Think Organic Creamer Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast