Is Four Sigmatic Think Organic Creamer Vanilla Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Lion’s Mane Extract, Organic Green Tea Extract (l-theanine), Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Four Sigmatic Think Organic Creamer Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast