Is Four Sixes Bunkhouse BBQ, Natural Smoky Mesquite Spices, BBQ Seasoning Blend, 6 oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Paprika, Spices, Chili Pepper, Rice Concentrate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor.
Check Four Sixes Bunkhouse BBQ, Natural Smoky Mesquite Spices, BBQ Seasoning Blend, 6 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sixes Bunkhouse BBQ, Natural Smoky Mesquite Spices, BBQ Seasoning Blend, 6 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Four Sixes Bunkhouse BBQ, Natural Smoky Mesquite Spices, BBQ Seasoning Blend, 6 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


