Is Four Types of Walks into a Bar Breakfast Cereal Bars- Strawberry, Apple, Blueberry and Fig (Total 24 Bars) Trader Joes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filling Of Apple, Strawberry, Blueberry Or Fig, Organic Cane Sugar, Juice
Check Four Types of Walks into a Bar Breakfast Cereal Bars- Strawberry, Apple, Blueberry and Fig (Total 24 Bars) Trader Joes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Types of Walks into a Bar Breakfast Cereal Bars- Strawberry, Apple, Blueberry and Fig (Total 24 Bars) Trader Joes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Four Types of Walks into a Bar Breakfast Cereal Bars- Strawberry, Apple, Blueberry and Fig (Total 24 Bars) Trader Joes is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


