Is Fourfive 20 x Plus+ Lemon & Lime Flavour Hydro Electrolyte Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acid (Citric Acid), Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Trimagnesium Dicitrate, Humectant (Sorbitol), Potassium Chloride, Inulin, Flavourings, L-Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Tricalcium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Nicotinamide (Niacin), Calcium-D-Pantothenate (Pantothenic Acid), Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate-Sodium (Vitamin B2), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Fourfive 20 x Plus+ Lemon & Lime Flavour Hydro Electrolyte Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fourfive 20 x Plus+ Lemon & Lime Flavour Hydro Electrolyte Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Supplement · Dried


