Is Fourpure Citrus IPA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Hops, Citrus Fruit, Yeast
Check Fourpure Citrus IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fourpure Citrus IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
Lipton Green Iced Tea Citrus
Where to buy
Fourpure Citrus IPA is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitterFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


