Is Fourpure Easy Peeler IPA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley, Hops, Citrus Fruit, Yeast
Check Fourpure Easy Peeler IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fourpure Easy Peeler IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fourpure Easy Peeler IPA is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
CitrusBitterMaltyFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


