Is Fourpure Citrus Double IPA 440ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley, Hops, Citrus Fruit, Yeast

Check Fourpure Citrus Double IPA 440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fourpure Citrus Double IPA 440ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking