Is Fourpure Tiny Rebel Mango Ipa 440Ml Can Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Oats, Mango Puree, Hops, Yeast
Check Fourpure Tiny Rebel Mango Ipa 440Ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fourpure Tiny Rebel Mango Ipa 440Ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fourpure Tiny Rebel Mango Ipa 440Ml Can is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
FruityBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


