Is Fox's Berries Oval Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator Lactic Acid, Synthetic Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrate (carrot & Hibiscus), Cherry Extract (0.005%), Raspberry Extract (0.005%).

Check Fox's Berries Oval Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go