Is Fox's Biscuits Salted Caramel Crunch Creams 200g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- rolled oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Rolled Oats (3%), Whey Powder (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonates, Sodium Bicarbonates, Disodium Diphosphates, Dried Skimmed Milk, Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Colour: Carotenes
Check Fox's Biscuits Salted Caramel Crunch Creams 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fox's Biscuits Salted Caramel Crunch Creams 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
Where to buy
Fox's Biscuits Salted Caramel Crunch Creams 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


