Is Fox's Ginger Crunch Creams 230g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Suagr, Palm Oil, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Whey Derivatives (Milk), Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ground Ginger, Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Colour: Carotenes

Check Fox's Ginger Crunch Creams 230g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fox's Ginger Crunch Creams 230g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking