Is Foxs Ginger Crunch Creams Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Whey Permeate (Milk), Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ground Ginger, Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Colour: Carotenes

Check Foxs Ginger Crunch Creams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foxs Ginger Crunch Creams is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast