Is Fox's Glacier Dark 130g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Sugar, Acid: Lactic Acid, Natural Flavourings (Includes Aniseed 0,3%, Liquorice 0,1%), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Lactate, Natural Colour (Vegetable Carbon)

Check Fox's Glacier Dark 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fox's Glacier Dark 130g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go