Is Foxs Glacier Dark Price Marked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup (sulphites), sugar, acid: lactic acid, natural flavourings (includes aniseed 0,3%, liquorice 0,1%), acidity regulator: sodium lactate, natural colour (vegetable carbon)

Check Foxs Glacier Dark Price Marked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foxs Glacier Dark Price Marked is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go