Is Fox's Glacier Mints 7.5oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Sugar, Natural Flavouring (0.1% Mint Oil)
Check Fox's Glacier Mints 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fox's Glacier Mints 7.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
Ice Breakers Mints Ice Breakers Mints Coolmint
Where to buy
Fox's Glacier Mints 7.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


