Is Fox's Party Rings 125g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Colours: Safflower Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Hibiscus Concentrate, Salt, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate, Glycerine, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Hydrolysed Wheat Gluten, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid

Check Fox's Party Rings 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fox's Party Rings 125g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee