Is Fox's, U-Bet, Malt Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malt, Water, Salt, Imitation Flavor, Caramel Color, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate

Check Fox's, U-Bet, Malt Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBakingCooking