Is Fox's U-Bet Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Maltitol, Akalized Cocoa Powder, Citric Acid, Cellolose Gum, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Chocolate Flavor Natural and Artificial, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Freshness), Vanillin, Salt.
Check Fox's U-Bet Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fox's U-Bet Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fox's U-Bet Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnackingGarnishing


