Is FOXY, FLAX SUPER BRITTLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ROASTED SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, DARK TOASTED CORN GERM, INULIN, GOLDEN FLAX SEED, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY POWDER.

Check FOXY, FLAX SUPER BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast