Is FRA DIAVOLO SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH ONION, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, FOOD STARCH, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, SPICES, FRESH BASIL.

Check FRA DIAVOLO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? FRA DIAVOLO SAUCE | Spoonful