Is Fra-Gee-Lay Leg Lamp Shaped Orange Sours Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (fd&c Yellow 6)
Check Fra-Gee-Lay Leg Lamp Shaped Orange Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fra-Gee-Lay Leg Lamp Shaped Orange Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


