Is Fra' Mani Sweet Basil Smoked Sausage, Sweet Basil Smoked Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BASIL, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, AND CELERY POWDER.
Check Fra' Mani Sweet Basil Smoked Sausage, Sweet Basil Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fra' Mani Sweet Basil Smoked Sausage, Sweet Basil Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich FillingMeal PrepSide Dish


