Is Fra' Mani Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICES, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, RED WINE, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SMOKE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKED FLAVOR), SPICE EXTRACTIVES (FROM PAPRIKA AND CAPSICUM), LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE AND ANISE OIL.
Check Fra' Mani Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fra' Mani Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice


