Is Fragata Hot Peppers Guindillas 330G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Guindillas Peppers Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Fragata Hot Peppers Guindillas 330G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragata Hot Peppers Guindillas 330G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSandwich