Is Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Sea Salt 120g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Olive Oil (2.5%), Sea Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)

Check Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Sea Salt 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragata Marinated Stoneless Olives with Olive Oil & Sea Salt 120g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping