Is Fragata Low Salt Anchovy Stuffed Olives 350G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Olives, Anchovy Puree (9, 5% over dr. weight) (Water, Anchovy , Thickener (Sodium Alginate)), Sea Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid and Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Fragata Low Salt Anchovy Stuffed Olives 350G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragata Low Salt Anchovy Stuffed Olives 350G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping