Is Fragata Pitted Black Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Olives, Sea Salt, Stabiliser: Ferrous Gluconate

Check Fragata Pitted Black Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragata Pitted Black Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad