Is Fragata Stoneless Olives & Garlic Puree 350G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Olives, Garlic Puree (4%) (Garlic, Water, Thickener (Sodium Alginate)), Sea Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid and Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Aroma
Check Fragata Stoneless Olives & Garlic Puree 350G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fragata Stoneless Olives & Garlic Puree 350G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fragata Stoneless Olives & Garlic Puree 350G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


