Is FRAGILE PLANET ORGANIC, ORGANIC LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR AND ORGANIC LEMON OIL.

Check FRAGILE PLANET ORGANIC, ORGANIC LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go