Is Fragrance Free Lotion for Dry & Sensitive Skin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Petrolatum, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben, Sodium Chloride, Cetyl-PG Hydroxyethyl Palmitamide, Butylene Glycol, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Extract, Sodium Lauroyl Lactylate, Gelatin, Acacia Senegal Gum, Cholesterol, Ceramide NP, Ceramide AP, Phytosphingosine, Carbomer, Xanthan Gum, Ceramide EOP.

Check Fragrance Free Lotion for Dry & Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fragrance Free Lotion for Dry & Sensitive Skin is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth